VTOGAMING - The #1 Free Hacks Community

Modifying games like no other.
 
HomeHome  FAQFAQ  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  Forum ChatForum Chat  
You are now able to buy VIP membership for the amazing price of €5,-
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Latest topics
» backlink pagerank backlink service
Thu Aug 04, 2011 5:17 pm by Guest

» Buy generic cialis online now
Thu Aug 04, 2011 1:49 pm by Guest

» Compra Viagra. acquisto viagra generico di
Thu Aug 04, 2011 12:32 pm by Guest

» great time to trade forex currencies with the world economic problems
Thu Aug 04, 2011 11:10 am by Guest

» Acquistare Viagra. viagra generico nel mondo
Thu Aug 04, 2011 5:30 am by Guest

» Acquisto Viagra. deshu viagra generico
Thu Aug 04, 2011 1:15 am by Guest

» Ct Unionville Caffeine Cafe
Wed Aug 03, 2011 4:21 pm by Guest

» Synthesizing Drugs On Patent
Wed Aug 03, 2011 2:28 pm by Guest

» 50 dating over services online dating rating
Wed Aug 03, 2011 11:39 am by Guest

Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Poll

Share | 
 

 srry + release

Go down 
AuthorMessage
SexyAndHot

SexyAndHot

Posts : 119
Join date : 2009-10-04
Age : 28
Location : HackersVille

PostSubject: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 9:23 pm

ok i said screw it i dont have any time 2 add the g coins on ur accs so im releasing a g coin pin generator copy only the numbers 4 g coin card copy the numbers and the dashes 4 ePin card.

1. the first number might not work so try a few times
2. some pins might have been generated alrdy so u might get a this card have alrdy been redemmed (shouldn't happen a lot)
3. if none of them work it means ijji has patched these types of pins so ill update


link 4 download /EDITED BY MIKE: Illegal program


Last edited by SexyAndHot on Tue Oct 13, 2009 9:28 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
DutchName
VTO-VIP
VTO-VIP
DutchName

Posts : 167
Join date : 2009-09-20
Age : 23
Location : The Netherlands

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 9:24 pm

Huh i don't understand =/
Back to top Go down
SexyAndHot

SexyAndHot

Posts : 119
Join date : 2009-10-04
Age : 28
Location : HackersVille

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 9:27 pm

opps 4got 2 post a link so anyways here it is Edited.
its about 44kb
Back to top Go down
DutchName
VTO-VIP
VTO-VIP
DutchName

Posts : 167
Join date : 2009-09-20
Age : 23
Location : The Netherlands

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 9:29 pm

Sorry i don't trust u Sad only cuz ur the biggest hacker i know here.. Sorry, or post virus scan !!
Nothing personal btw.
Back to top Go down
Vto-Dna423
VTO-Mod
VTO-Mod
Vto-Dna423

Posts : 601
Join date : 2009-09-25
Age : 23
Location : the netherlands

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 10:17 pm

i trust u i used it only like 5 codes ? and all redeemed already Sad

heres virus scan no use though since all are used already
Bestand Ijji_G_Coin_Serial_Generator.exe ontvangen op 2009.10.13 18:29:47 (UTC)
AntivirusVersieLaatst geüpdatetResultaat
a-squared4.5.0.412009.10.13-
AhnLab-V35.0.0.22009.10.13-
AntiVir7.9.1.352009.10.13-
Antiy-AVL2.0.3.72009.10.13-
Authentium5.1.2.42009.10.13-
Avast4.8.1351.02009.10.13-
AVG8.5.0.4202009.10.13-
BitDefender7.22009.10.13-
CAT-QuickHeal10.002009.10.13(Suspicious) - DNAScan
ClamAV0.94.12009.10.13-
Comodo25962009.10.13-
DrWeb5.0.0.121822009.10.13-
eSafe7.0.17.02009.10.13-
eTrust-Vet35.1.70652009.10.13-
F-Prot4.5.1.852009.10.13-
F-Secure8.0.14470.02009.10.13-
Fortinet3.120.0.02009.10.13-
GData192009.10.13-
IkarusT3.1.1.72.02009.10.13-
Jiangmin11.0.8002009.10.08-
K7AntiVirus7.10.8692009.10.13-
Kaspersky7.0.0.1252009.10.13-
McAfee57702009.10.13-
McAfee+Artemis57692009.10.12-
McAfee-GW-Edition6.8.52009.10.13-
Microsoft1.51012009.10.13-
NOD3245042009.10.13-
Norman6.01.092009.10.12W32/Obfuscated.BQ!genr
nProtect2009.1.8.02009.10.13-
Panda10.0.2.22009.10.12-
PCTools4.4.2.02009.10.13-
Prevx3.02009.10.13Medium Risk Malware
Rising21.51.14.002009.10.13-
Sophos4.46.02009.10.13-
Sunbelt3.2.1858.22009.10.13-
Symantec1.4.4.122009.10.13-
TheHacker6.5.0.2.0402009.10.13-
TrendMicro8.950.0.10942009.10.13-
VBA323.12.10.112009.10.13-
ViRobot2009.10.13.19822009.10.13-
VirusBuster4.6.5.02009.10.13-
 
Extra informatie
File size: 45056 bytes
MD5   : d2d1198454d50032c93514fa6bcf5df8
SHA1  : 91599363419f93baae2d78e9737cc4d1ffffc485
SHA256: 48d8e6605a83845813af9d28bec7d27cd98367eff480a26e145576e480b8edd7
PEInfo: PE Structure information

( base data )
entrypointaddress.: 0x1190
timedatestamp.....: 0x4A90E5B8 (Sun Aug 23 08:46:16 2009)
machinetype.......: 0x14C (Intel I386)

( 3 sections )
name viradd virsiz rawdsiz ntrpy md5
.text 0x1000 0x7038 0x8000 7.01 57d05cd34b29e4221c0350aa23d9899b
.data 0x9000 0x9F8 0x1000 0.00 620f0b67a91f7f74151bc5be745b7110
.rsrc 0xA000 0x920 0x1000 1.98 178f3ab2479c040934bae39dc6395623

( 1 imports )

> msvbvm60.dll: _CIcos, _adj_fptan, __vbaVarMove, __vbaFreeVar, _adj_fdiv_m64, _adj_fprem1, __vbaHresultCheckObj, _adj_fdiv_m32, -, __vbaObjSet, _adj_fdiv_m16i, _adj_fdivr_m16i, _CIsin, __vbaChkstk, EVENT_SINK_AddRef, __vbaVarTstEq, _adj_fpatan, EVENT_SINK_Release, _CIsqrt, EVENT_SINK_QueryInterface, __vbaExceptHandler, _adj_fprem, _adj_fdivr_m64, __vbaFPException, _CIlog, _adj_fdiv_m32i, _adj_fdivr_m32i, _adj_fdivr_m32, _adj_fdiv_r, -, __vbaVarCopy, _CIatan, _allmul, _CItan, __vbaFPInt, _CIexp, __vbaFreeObj

( 0 exports )
TrID  : File type identification
Generic Win/DOS Executable (49.9%)
DOS Executable Generic (49.8%)
Autodesk FLIC Image File (extensions: flc, fli, cel) (0.1%)
ssdeep: 768:/+ZVK/tid6ph6VssHis2d1CYqEmBZjpMQxlRFYJd2tseGO6scMG:/+ZM/8QjjsCs2TGrBHMQtgotseGO6scP
Prevx Info: http://info.prevx.com/aboutprogramtext.asp?PX5=1E8FFF170058B32CB0AE0024FDC2FB002E5EE0EC
PEiD  : -
RDS   : NSRL Reference Data Set
-

_________________
goals .
[X] get 300 posts
[X] get 400 posts
[X] get 500 posts
[X] become moderator
[X] get 600 posts
[X] reach captain rank in soldier front
[X] let vto-mikee learn me how to make lightning
[X] figure out photoshop CS4
[X] release a keylogger on gamerzplanet.net
all goals reached ! ur next www.vtogaming.com/forum >: )
Back to top Go down
DutchName
VTO-VIP
VTO-VIP
DutchName

Posts : 167
Join date : 2009-09-20
Age : 23
Location : The Netherlands

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 10:26 pm

How does this work.. ?
Back to top Go down
SexyAndHot

SexyAndHot

Posts : 119
Join date : 2009-10-04
Age : 28
Location : HackersVille

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 10:44 pm

@dna i didnt use any codes i only added the way the codes should work i tried it right now 2 worked 1 was alrdy redeemed out of 13
@dutch u hit the generate button on the program if u want 2 use ePin copy the whole thing with the dashes if u want 2 use g coin card copy only the numbers
Back to top Go down
DutchName
VTO-VIP
VTO-VIP
DutchName

Posts : 167
Join date : 2009-09-20
Age : 23
Location : The Netherlands

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 10:46 pm

Wtf man.. can't u post some Screenshots..
Back to top Go down
Injected

Injected

Posts : 156
Join date : 2009-09-27
Age : 25
Location : USA, Minnesota

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 11:03 pm

Now, would u use it for Redeem G Coin or ePin? because ePin uses a 14 character and Redeem uses a 10, but the generator uses 12 #'s...so I am at a lost.
Back to top Go down
Vto-Dna423
VTO-Mod
VTO-Mod
Vto-Dna423

Posts : 601
Join date : 2009-09-25
Age : 23
Location : the netherlands

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 11:22 pm

with g coin card remove the 2 dashes with epin idk

_________________
goals .
[X] get 300 posts
[X] get 400 posts
[X] get 500 posts
[X] become moderator
[X] get 600 posts
[X] reach captain rank in soldier front
[X] let vto-mikee learn me how to make lightning
[X] figure out photoshop CS4
[X] release a keylogger on gamerzplanet.net
all goals reached ! ur next www.vtogaming.com/forum >: )
Back to top Go down
Injected

Injected

Posts : 156
Join date : 2009-09-27
Age : 25
Location : USA, Minnesota

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 11:24 pm

alright, well. I tried it till it banned be for the day from trying. I didn't get it one time.
Back to top Go down
Vto-Dna423
VTO-Mod
VTO-Mod
Vto-Dna423

Posts : 601
Join date : 2009-09-25
Age : 23
Location : the netherlands

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Tue Oct 13, 2009 11:27 pm

me to im banned till tomorow XD and epin it sas invalid to short or something

_________________
goals .
[X] get 300 posts
[X] get 400 posts
[X] get 500 posts
[X] become moderator
[X] get 600 posts
[X] reach captain rank in soldier front
[X] let vto-mikee learn me how to make lightning
[X] figure out photoshop CS4
[X] release a keylogger on gamerzplanet.net
all goals reached ! ur next www.vtogaming.com/forum >: )
Back to top Go down
rxxbrucexx

rxxbrucexx

Posts : 48
Join date : 2009-09-26
Age : 30
Location : Bronx, New York

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Wed Oct 14, 2009 1:18 am

D: People getting banned. What's up with that?? affraid
[EDIT] Also, was it an account ban for the say or an i.p ban for the day?
Back to top Go down
Vto-Mikee
VTO-Mod
VTO-Mod
Vto-Mikee

Posts : 292
Join date : 2009-09-26
Age : 25
Location : u dont need to know pervert .

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Wed Oct 14, 2009 1:38 am

Im srry but this program are illegal and u can get a sue for 10000$

Closed+Link deleted.

Thx.

Mike
Back to top Go down
http://NoobishLand.com
Vto-Dna423
VTO-Mod
VTO-Mod
Vto-Dna423

Posts : 601
Join date : 2009-09-25
Age : 23
Location : the netherlands

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Wed Oct 14, 2009 9:46 am

mikee how excactly is this illegal ? for all we know she bought cards herself and put in codes . or found some g coin card codes that are over a year old and no1 would go and activate that is no crime .

_________________
goals .
[X] get 300 posts
[X] get 400 posts
[X] get 500 posts
[X] become moderator
[X] get 600 posts
[X] reach captain rank in soldier front
[X] let vto-mikee learn me how to make lightning
[X] figure out photoshop CS4
[X] release a keylogger on gamerzplanet.net
all goals reached ! ur next www.vtogaming.com/forum >: )
Back to top Go down
VtoAdmin-Scyth
Co-Admin
Co-Admin
VtoAdmin-Scyth

Posts : 689
Join date : 2009-09-25
Age : 24
Location : Mass.,U.S.A

PostSubject: Re: srry + release   Wed Oct 14, 2009 1:12 pm

haha who deleted my post unraveling wht she really is? well my post that got deleted saidthat for that 150 g cointhing she was scammnig us i noticed that she had changed my acc email to like vtogaming@hotmail.com or soethin like that so u all know ^^ she is a scammer and if she does it 1 more time i will ip ban her

_________________

Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: srry + release   

Back to top Go down
 
srry + release
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Haunted- Release Date
» release dates. how do they work (for the wii)
» NECA Toy Fair 2011 reveal thread
» Thundercats SDCC
» Anticipated Adventure Games For 2010

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
VTOGAMING - The #1 Free Hacks Community :: General :: Off Topic-
Jump to: